Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin

Buddy Up Run – Weekly totals

The final scores are now in for the Buddy Up Run are now featured on the table below.

Well done to everyone who took part in our Feb challenge.

Team NameWeek OneWeek TwoWeek ThreeWeek 4Total
The Ultra Girls93.491.3893.0187.09364.88
Easier Said Than Run73.089.7892.95105.86361.6
Team Dora & Dizzy67.383.6673.0493.04317.04
Fullsteam Ahead79.485.0971.0578.14313.68
Red or Dead76.872.667.667.7284.7
Team Barker64.067.1767.354.83256.52
Scrambled Legs55.762.767.353.8239.50
All Weather Runners57.172.45747233.5
Spectathlete45.040.35361199.30
Premature Acceleration27.327.1358.5846.27159.28
We Have The Runs25.121.3950.6937.13147.51
Dumb & Dumber41.131.331.331.3135.1
Dougal & Matt29.235.163727.58128.94
The Lumbering Minions21.821.9524.237.50105.45
Me, Myself and I19.03517.230101.2
Powered by Gin22.95.4834.926.0869.38
Horley Classics Club9.1633847
The Bestest Of Friends23.011.9634.96
Scroll to Top